Home / United States dollar / Singapore dollar / 10 USD-SGD

10 USD to SGD

10 United States dollar is equal to 13.54 Singapore dollar. It is calculated based on exchange rate of 1.35.

According to our data ten United States dollar is equal to thirteen point five four Singapore dollar as of Tuesday, September 28, 2021. Please note that your actual exchange rate may be different.

Common USD to SGD Conversions

ConvertToValueDetails
11 USD to SGDSGD1.35379 SGD1 United States dollar = 1.35 Singapore dollar
12 USD to SGDSGD2.70758 SGD2 United States dollar = 2.71 Singapore dollar
14 USD to SGDSGD5.41516 SGD4 United States dollar = 5.42 Singapore dollar
18 USD to SGDSGD10.83032 SGD8 United States dollar = 10.83 Singapore dollar
26 USD to SGDSGD21.66064 SGD16 United States dollar = 21.66 Singapore dollar
42 USD to SGDSGD43.32128 SGD32 United States dollar = 43.32 Singapore dollar
74 USD to SGDSGD86.64256 SGD64 United States dollar = 86.64 Singapore dollar
138 USD to SGDSGD173.28512 SGD128 United States dollar = 173.29 Singapore dollar
266 USD to SGDSGD346.57024 SGD256 United States dollar = 346.57 Singapore dollar
522 USD to SGDSGD693.14048 SGD512 United States dollar = 693.14 Singapore dollar

USD to popular currencies

Exchange RateConverted Value
10 USD to GBP0.73057.31
10 USD to EUR0.85508.55
10 USD to JPY110.73451,107.34
10 USD to CHF0.92809.28
10 USD to CAD1.263712.64
10 USD to HKD7.783877.84
10 USD to AUD1.376313.76
USD - United States dollar
GBP - Pound sterling
EUR - Euro
JPY - Japanese yen
CHF - Swiss franc
CAD - Canadian dollar
HKD - Hong Kong dollar
AUD - Australian dollar